1/8 FINALES - Rumba - Speeldag : 04/12/2021 10u30 |
Kerkhove Danny Roger - Hillewaere Koen Remi | 0-2 |
Landuyt Bart Albert - Naert Pascal Geert | 2-0 |
Adyns Rudy Alfons - Guidée Fabian Christiaan | 0-2 |
Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - De Smet Chris Alfons | 2-0 |
Deré Björn Jacky - Vanneste Eddy Lieven | 0-2 |
Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Noulet Sven Koen | 0-2 |
Janssens Nick - Martin Andy Gaston | 2-1 |
Den Baes Ignace - Parmentier Mathias Bram | 2-0 |
Poule 1 Agora - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 0-2 |
De Smet Chris Alfons - Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 2-1 |
Poule 2 Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Vanderwee Tony Willy - Hillewaere Koen Remi | 0-2 |
Van Coillie Ernie Maurits - Hillewaere Koen Remi | 0-2 |
Poule 3 Den Hollander - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Ramael Mike Alfred - Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre | 0-2 |
Den Baes Ignace - Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre | 2-0 |
Poule 4 Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Van Laethem Tom - Adyns Rudy Alfons | 0-2 |
Beauprez Benji - Adyns Rudy Alfons | 0-2 |
Poule 5 Rozeveld - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Guidée Fabian Christiaan - Dumortier Danny Leon | 2-1 |
Callens Marc Constant - Guidée Fabian Christiaan | 0-2 |
Poule 6 Zeswege - Speeldag : 08/11/2021 19u30 |
Endron Rivelino - Janssens Nick | 1-2 |
Poule 7 In Den Bassin - Speeldag : 13/11/2021 14u00 |
Noulet Sven Koen - Christiaens Filip Roger | 2-0 |
Van Laecke Koen Roland - Noulet Sven Koen | 0-2 |
Poule 8 Breughel - Speeldag : 13/11/2021 14u00 |
Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Notebaert Steven Gerard | 2-0 |
Poule 9 Rumba - Speeldag : 13/11/2021 14u00 |
Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Algoet Geert Luc | 2-1 |
Poule 10 In den Zoeten Inval - Speeldag : 13/11/2021 14u00 |
Debruyne Angelino - Parmentier Mathias Bram | 1-2 |
Declerck Mario Jozef - Parmentier Mathias Bram | 1-2 |
Poule 11 Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Vanneste Eddy Lieven - Cool Renaud | 2-1 |
Baert Jeffrey - Vanneste Eddy Lieven | 1-2 |
Poule 12 De Bolle - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Verfaillie Luc - Kerkhove Danny Roger | 0-2 |
Vangaever Daniël Gerard - Kerkhove Danny Roger | 0-2 |
Poule 13 Den Hollander - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Landuyt Bart Albert - Renier Eddy | 2-1 |
Poule 14 De Vierweg - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Martin Andy Gaston - Vanneste Wim Raymond | 2-0 |
Bosch Dirk Cornelius - Martin Andy Gaston | 0-2 |
Poule 15 Rozeveld - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Baert Danny Camiel - Deré Björn Jacky | 0-2 |
Ovaere Willy - Deré Björn Jacky | 1-2 |
Poule 16 De Vierweg - Speeldag : 25/11/2021 19u30 |
Devriese Daniël - Naert Pascal Geert | 0-2 |