Poule 11: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Vandewalle Marnik Frans - Wyffels Peter André | 1-2 |
Muylle Davy Roger - Verfaillie Luc | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Wyffels Peter André - Verfaillie Luc | 0-2 |
Poule 16: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 30/11/2019 14u00 |
Vandekerkhove Mathieu - Denoo Marnix | 2-1 |
Monton Freddy Valère - Tytgat Ruben Gerard | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Vandekerkhove Mathieu - Tytgat Ruben Gerard | 2-1 |
Poule 15: De Kabien - Speeldag : 30/11/2019 14u00 |
Ovaere Willy - Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
Van Meenen Jurn - Declerck Mario Jozef | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Debruyne Angelino - Declerck Mario Jozef | 0-2 |
Poule 14: Rumba - Speeldag : 30/11/2019 14u00 |
Christiaens Filip Roger - Debusschere Kurt André | 0-2 |
Van Doorne Luc André - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Van Doorne Luc André - Debusschere Kurt André | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 30/11/2019 14u00 |
Beauprez Benji - Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo | 0-2 |
De Maet Gino - W W.1 | 0-0 |
De Maet Gino - Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Agora - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Landuyt Bart Albert - Dumortier Danny Leon | 2-1 |
Tommeleyn Diego Roger - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Tommeleyn Diego Roger - Landuyt Bart Albert | 2-1 |
Poule 1: Montana - Speeldag : 14/11/2019 19u30 |
Bossuyt Geert Julien - De Ridder Bart | 1-2 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Hillewaere Koen Remi - De Ridder Bart | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Vanhaelewyn Sean - Bosch Dirk Cornelius | 2-0 |
Van Laethem Tom - Labaere Kenny | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Vanhaelewyn Sean - Van Laethem Tom | 1-2 |
Poule 9: Frontduif (De) - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Arteel Gianni - Vanparys Firmin | 2-0 |
De Jonghe Xavier René - Den Baes Ignace | 2-1 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Arteel Gianni - De Jonghe Xavier René | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Rumba - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Vanneste Wim Raymond - Vangaever Daniël Gerard | 2-0 |
Dekeyser Johny Achiel - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Dekeyser Johny Achiel - Vanneste Wim Raymond | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky - Tuytens Christophe Jurgen | 0-2 |
Vanhee Linda Emilienne - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Tuytens Christophe Jurgen | 2-1 |
Poule 6: Rumba - Speeldag : 25/11/2019 19u30 |
Ameye Ronny Gerard - Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 0-2 |
Devriese Daniël - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Devriese Daniël - Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 14/11/2019 19u30 |
Deré Björn Jacky - Blondeel Dimitri Nico | 2-1 |
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - Deré Björn Jacky | 0-2 |
Poule 3: Valkennest - Speeldag : 14/11/2019 19u30 |
Adyns Rudy Alfons - Muylle Jonas Etienne | 2-1 |
Noulet Sven Koen - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Noulet Sven Koen - Adyns Rudy Alfons | 0-2 |
Poule 4: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 14/11/2019 19u30 |
Todts Davy - Kerkhove Danny Roger | 2-1 |
Algoet Geert Luc - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Algoet Geert Luc - Todts Davy | 0-2 |
Poule 5: De Kabien - Speeldag : 14/11/2019 19u30 |
Vanderwee Tony Willy - Verduyn Alain Karl | 0-2 |
Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre - Notebaert Steven Gerard | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Verduyn Alain Karl - Notebaert Steven Gerard | 0-2 |