1/8 FINALES: The New Arena - Speeldag : 12/12/2021 10u30 |
Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Deré Björn Jacky - Cool Renaud / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn | 2-0 |
Balcaen Gino Henri / Ovaere Willy - Cours Didier / Vanneste Eddy Lieven | 1-2 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Callebert David Hendrik - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 2-0 |
Lepoutre Frankie Lucien / Soenen Yoshi Raphaël - Ramon Sven / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo | 0-2 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Vanderwee Tony Willy - Dewaele Claude Aimé / Braem Troy | 2-1 |
Desloovere Dave Willy / Fonteyne Wesley Hubert - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Muylle Davy Roger - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / D'Huyvetters Tony Irène Roger | 0-2 |
Decaestecker Florian / Beauprez Benji - Azou Björn John / Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 2-0 |
Poule 1 De Kabien - Speeldag : 14/11/2021 19u30 |
Ramon Sven / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo - Baert Pascal Peter / Baert Jeffrey | 2-0 |
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Debusschere Kurt André - Ramon Sven / Vanhantsaeme Gio Marcel Renzo | 0-2 |
Poule 2 Rumba - Speeldag : 14/11/2021 14u00 |
Brackx Martin Joel / Naert Pascal Geert - Azou Björn John / Vanden Broeck Stijn Francky | 0-2 |
Poule 3 In den Bassin - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vanhamme Frederik Jules - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Van Laethem Tom | 2-0 |
Poule 4 Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Vanderwee Tony Willy - Eeckhout Bram Mark / Bourgeois Paul Jean-Pierre | 2-0 |
Poule 5 Breughel - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Lepoutre Frankie Lucien / Soenen Yoshi Raphaël - Desimpelaere Geert Albert / Rondelez Mario Roger | 2-0 |
Poule 6 De Vierweg - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Desmet Thierry André / Vannieuwenborgh Rudi - Delaere Emmerson Palmer / D'Huyvetters Tony Irène Roger | 0-2 |
Poule 7 De Loskaai - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Spriet Tom Cyriel / Blomme Ivan Hendrik - Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Callebert David Hendrik | 1-2 |
Poule 8 Breughel - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Balcaen Gino Henri / Ovaere Willy - Vansevenant Marino Roger / Dewulf Danny Alidor | 2-0 |
Poule 9 Montana - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Angelino - Kerkhove Danny Roger / Dufour Thomas Roger | 2-0 |
Poule 10 The Santiball - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Decaestecker Florian / Beauprez Benji - Vierstraete Ronny Alfons / Monton Freddy Valère | 2-1 |
Poule 11 Sijslohoeve - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Cool Renaud / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn - Endron Rivelino / Canele Davy | 2-1 |
Poule 12 De Tonne - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Parmentier Mathias Bram - Desloovere Dave Willy / Fonteyne Wesley Hubert | 0-2 |
Poule 13 Het Anker - Speeldag : 18/11/2021 19u30 |
Kesteloot Tom Oswald / Christiaens Filip Roger - Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Deré Björn Jacky | 0-2 |
Poule 14 Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 27/11/2021 14u00 |
Haus David / Hillewaere Koen Remi - Dewaele Claude Aimé / Braem Troy | 0-2 |
Callaert Jan / Noulet Sven Koen - Dewaele Claude Aimé / Braem Troy | 1-2 |
Poule 15 Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 27/11/2021 14u00 |
Declerck Mario Jozef / Doom Anthony - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Muylle Davy Roger | 1-2 |
Poule 16 Rumba - Speeldag : 27/11/2021 14u00 |
Warnez Kurt Alfred / Delaey Detlef - Cours Didier / Vanneste Eddy Lieven | 0-2 |