Poule 1: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00 |
Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn - Bogaert Lorenzo Willy / Jonckheere Patrick | 2-0 |
D'Huyvetters Tony Irène Roger / Bruynooghe Günther Robert - Tommeleyn Diego Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 1-2 |
Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn - Tommeleyn Diego Roger / Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 0-2 |
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00 |
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Vanacker Kurt - Delaey Detlef / Depont Dominique Spencer | 2-0 |
Vanhaelewyn Sean / Arteel Thomas - de Prince Sammy / Lamote Giovani Johan | 0-2 |
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik / Vanacker Kurt - de Prince Sammy / Lamote Giovani Johan | 2-1 |
Poule 3: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00 |
Wydooghe Helena / Deré Björn Jacky - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk | 0-2 |
Vandewalle Joeri / Moncy Alvin - Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk | 0-2 |
Manhout Rik Edmond / Beernaert Lieven - Vandenheede Rik Jozef / Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël | 2-1 |
Deblauwe Dimitri Roger / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk - Manhout Rik Edmond / Beernaert Lieven | 2-1 |
Poule 4: De Gouden Osse - Speeldag : 19/11/2017 14u00 |
Delaey Maxim Bernard / Van Laethem Tom - Verduyn Alain Karl / Denoo Marnix | 1-2 |
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny Camiel - Delaey Maxim Bernard / Van Laethem Tom | 2-0 |
Verleye Giovanni / Doom Anthony - Christiaens Filip Roger / Warnez Kurt Alfred | 2-0 |
Scharlaeken Patrick / Baert Danny Camiel - Verleye Giovanni / Doom Anthony | 2-1 |
Poule 5: Arena - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Blanchard Niels Willy - Breem Willy / Spillier Juliën | 2-0 |
Naert Pascal Geert / Declerck Francky Hilaire - Vanwymelbeke Stefan / Muylle Jonas Etienne | 2-0 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Blanchard Niels Willy - Naert Pascal Geert / Declerck Francky Hilaire | 2-0 |
Poule 6: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30 |
Allaert Luc Georges / Bosch Dirk Cornelius - Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik Alberic | 0-2 |
Deboodt Karel Jan / Notebaert Steven Gerard - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace | 0-2 |
Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - Vanparys Johny / Den Baes Ignace | 1-2 |
Poule 7: De Kabien - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30 |
Neyens Wim Karel / Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
Gryspeert Lionel Julius / Jodts Hans Omer - Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino | 0-2 |
Warlop Wim Johan / Adyns Rudy Alfons - Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Eeckhout Bram Mark | 2-0 |
Beauprez Benji / Debruyne Angelino - Warlop Wim Johan / Adyns Rudy Alfons | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Rumba - Speeldag : 28/11/2017 19u30 |
Dumortier Danny Maurits / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Vangaever Daniël Gerard / Degraeve Hendrik | 2-1 |
Roose Robert / Jonckheere Joël Jerôme - Dumortier Danny Maurits / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 0-2 |
Demeyere Frederic / Tuytens Christophe Jurgen - Vanbesien Chris Camiel / Wellens Kenny | 2-0 |
Dumortier Danny Maurits / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Demeyere Frederic / Tuytens Christophe Jurgen | 0-2 |