Poule 1: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Speliers Guy / Van Damme Jos Aloïs - Samyn Peter / Verlinde José | 1-2 |
Lannoo José Marcel / Desloovere Bart Henri - Samyn Peter / Verlinde José | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur / Verplancke Régy André | 0-2 |
Dejonckheere Nico Eddy / Kerkhove Danny Roger - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur / Verplancke Régy André | 1-2 |
Poule 3: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Cours Didier / Casteleyn Henk Robbie - Vanbesien Chris Camiel / Wellens Kenny | 2-0 |
Callewaert Kristof / Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Cours Didier / Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |
Poule 4: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Vaneecke Brian / Vansevenant Marino Roger - Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé | 2-1 |
Canele Davy / Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri - Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé | 0-2 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel - Goethals Donald Erik E. / Balcaen Gino Henri | 2-1 |
Callaert Jan / Steveninck Dimitri Roger - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 2-0 |
Poule 6: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Janssens Nick / Degang Mario - Dufour Thomas Roger / Roelens Kristof Julien | 0-2 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer / Ariano Sergio - Dufour Thomas Roger / Roelens Kristof Julien | 2-0 |
Poule 7: De Bolle - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Vandekerckhove Marc Johan / Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Lagrou Dominiek Erik / Flamand Nik | 0-2 |
Vanbeylen Peter Julien / Ameye Ronny Gerard - Lagrou Dominiek Erik / Flamand Nik | 0-2 |
Poule 8: Montana - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic / Benoit Franky Dominique - Duyck Wesley Boudewyn / Delaey Detlef | 2-1 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Deroo Christophe / Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel | 2-0 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic / Benoit Franky Dominique - Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Nick - Carette Dieter Pol / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 0-2 |
Verbeke David / Cardoen Kurt - Pielaet Ronny / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 0-2 |
Carette Dieter Pol / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Pielaet Ronny / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 2-1 |
Poule 10: De Kabien - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Blanchard Niels Willy - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef | 0-2 |
Debusschere Jens Dempsey / Debusschere Koen Palmer - Blanchard Dieter Willy / Doom Anthony | 2-0 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef - Debusschere Jens Dempsey / Debusschere Koen Palmer | 2-0 |
Poule 11: Arena - Speeldag : 22/11/2018 19u30 |
Denorme Rino Annik / Decaestecker Ivan Gino - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges | 0-2 |
Scheyving Renaat Gerard / Croes Dominique - Vandekerckhove Kurt / Vanhee Steven André | 2-0 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Scheyving Renaat Gerard / Croes Dominique | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Rumba - Speeldag : 08/12/2018 14u00 |
Deserrano Koen / Vanderwee Tony Willy - Duquenois Marino Noël / Verfaillie Sam Urbain | 1-2 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Haus David - Duquenois Marino Noël / Verfaillie Sam Urbain | 2-0 |
Poule 13: Rumba - Speeldag : 08/12/2018 14u00 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem | 1-2 |
Van De Ginste Franky André / Blancke Thierry André - Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem | 0-2 |
Poule 14: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 08/12/2018 14u00 |
Brackx Martin Joel / Manhout Rik Edmond - Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène | 2-1 |
Verhelst Andy Kris / Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 08/12/2018 14u00 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - Ramon Sven / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 1-2 |
Deckmyn Mahoney Francky / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel - Haesaert Yvan / Bruneel Philippe Felix | 0-2 |
Ramon Sven / Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Haesaert Yvan / Bruneel Philippe Felix | 1-2 |
Poule 16: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 08/12/2018 14u00 |
Pascal Steven / Eggerick Danny - Denolf Jersey / Delaere Mario Wilmer | 1-2 |
Deceuninck Marnix Patrick / Decaestecker Florian - Denolf Jersey / Delaere Mario Wilmer | 2-0 |