Poule 1: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Delchambre Jaisy / Balcaen Gino Henri | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Verlinde José / Degraeve Frans - Verplancke Régy André / Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 1-2 |
Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé - Verplancke Régy André / Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 0-2 |
Poule 3: Montana - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Duquenois Marino Noël - Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 0-2 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef / Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 2-1 |
Poule 4: Rumba - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Lannoo José Marcel / Van Parijs Jelle - Cardoen Kurt / Lebon Philip Lucien | 1-2 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Dobbelaere Patriek Georges - Cardoen Kurt / Lebon Philip Lucien | 1-2 |
Poule 5: Rumba - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Olivier Christ Maurits / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Kindt Hedwig / Van Coillie Nico | 2-0 |
Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène - Olivier Christ Maurits / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem | 0-2 |
Poule 6: Markhove - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Vanbesien Chris Camiel / Wellens Kenny - Leleu Kristiaan Oscar / Deckmyn Rudi Emiel | 2-0 |
Vynckier Marc Julien / Vyncke Norbert - Vanbesien Chris Camiel / Wellens Kenny | 2-0 |
Poule 7: De Kabien - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Speliers Guy / Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Dumoulin Colin Willy / Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 2-1 |
Vandewalle Kevin Frans / Ramon Sven - Speliers Guy / Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
Poule 8: Quickie - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Denolf Stijn Roger / Verbeke Wim Hugo - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
Haesaert Yvan / Cours Didier - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 2-0 |
Poule 9: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Holvoet Patrick Luc / Deloffer Donat - Degrande Wilfried Jerôme / Wielfaert Tony Marcel | 2-0 |
Dekeyser Rik Achiel / De Witte Glenn Jozef - Holvoet Patrick Luc / Deloffer Donat | 2-1 |
Poule 10: De Loskaai - Speeldag : 31/10/2016 19.30 u |
Dumoulin Andy Kristiaan / Deroo Christophe - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-0 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Haus David - Dumoulin Andy Kristiaan / Deroo Christophe | 1-2 |
Poule 11: Arena - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Derynck Hein / Van De Ginste Franky André - Callaert Jan / Noulet Sven Koen | 0-2 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Lefevere Elano - Callaert Jan / Noulet Sven Koen | 2-1 |
Poule 12: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Vanderwee Laetitia Linda / Deseure Ellen Regine - Scheyving Renaat Gerard / Degruytere Juanito | 2-0 |
Claeys Koen / Verfaillie Sam Urbain - Vanderwee Laetitia Linda / Deseure Ellen Regine | 2-0 |
Poule 13: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf / Vandenbussche Stefaan - Tack Rudi / Rondelez Francky Emiel | 0-2 |
Pielaet Ronny / Gordier Pascal - Tack Rudi / Rondelez Francky Emiel | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Dick Francky / Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - Vaneecke Brian / Vansevenant Marino Roger | 0-2 |
Dousselaere Mario Raymond / Vangampelaere Patrick Adhemar - Vaneecke Brian / Vansevenant Marino Roger | 2-0 |
Poule 15: Valkennest - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Vanhamme Frederik Jules / Van Coillie Maiko - Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Doom Anthony | 1-2 |
Flamand Nik / Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Doom Anthony | 1-2 |
Poule 16: Rumba - Speeldag : 06/11/2016 14.00 u |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel / Desloovere Bart Henri | 2-0 |
Desmet Thierry André / Baert Pascal Peter - Matten Gianni Franky / Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 1-2 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Matten Gianni Franky / Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 2-0 |