Poule 1 Geplaatst - Speeldag : 06/11/2021 14u00 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 2-0 |
Poule 2 De Kabien - Speeldag : 06/11/2021 14u00 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Olivier Christ Maurits | 0-2 |
Desmet Thierry André - Olivier Christ Maurits | 0-2 |
Poule 3 Rumba - Speeldag : 06/11/2021 14u00 |
Haesaert Yvan - Van Damme Jos Aloïs | 2-0 |
Speliers Guy - Haesaert Yvan | 0-2 |
Poule 4 Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 06/11/2021 14u00 |
Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Decaestecker Ivan Gino | 0-2 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Decaestecker Ivan Gino | 0-2 |
Poule 5 The New Arena - Speeldag : 11/11/2021 19u30 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Wielfaert Tony Marcel | 2-1 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-1 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-0 |
Poule 6 De Loskaai - Speeldag : 11/11/2021 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 2-1 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 2-0 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 2-1 |
Poule 7 Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 11/11/2021 19u30 |
Vandepoele Freddy Francky - Callaert Jan | 0-2 |
Cours Didier - Clauw Rigean André | 2-0 |
Callaert Jan - Cours Didier | 0-2 |
Poule 8 Sint-Joris - Speeldag : 11/11/2021 19u30 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Haus David | 1-2 |
Poule 9 Den Gouden Osse - Speeldag : 11/11/2021 19u30 |
Gevaert Marc Daniel - Vynckier Marc Julien | 1-2 |
Poule 10 Het Anker - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Lannoo José Marcel - Vaneecke Brian | 2-0 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Lannoo José Marcel | 0-2 |
Poule 11 De Bolle - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Ariano Sergio - Balcaen Gino Henri | 1-2 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Balcaen Gino Henri | 0-2 |
Poule 12 De Kabien - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Deceuninck Marnix Patrick - Callewaert Kristof | 1-2 |
Poule 13 De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - Dousselaere Mario Raymond | 0-2 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Dousselaere Mario Raymond | 2-0 |
Poule 14 Rumba - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Decaestecker Florian - Cardoen Kurt | 2-0 |
Pielaet Ronny - Decaestecker Florian | 0-2 |
Poule 15 Breughel - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |
Olivier Andy Roger - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 2-0 |
Poule 16 Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 15/11/2021 19u30 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Dumoulin Colin Willy | 0-2 |
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Dumoulin Colin Willy | 2-0 |