Poule 1: rechtsreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 00/00/0000 geen |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 0-0 |
Poule 2: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/11/2017 14u00 |
Delchambre Jaisy - Haesaert Yvan | 2-1 |
Van Coillie Maiko - Delchambre Jaisy | 1-2 |
Poule 3: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 25/11/2017 14u00 |
Gordier Pascal - Desloovere Bart Henri | 2-1 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Gordier Pascal | 2-0 |
Poule 4: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 25/11/2017 14u00 |
Cours Didier - Deserranno Stefaan Pascal | 2-1 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Cours Didier | 0-2 |
Poule 5: Valkennest - Speeldag : 25/11/2017 14u00 |
Lannoo José Marcel - Soete Jurriën | 2-0 |
Speliers Guy - Lannoo José Marcel | 0-2 |
Poule 6: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 25/11/2017 14u00 |
Ariano Sergio - Ramon Sven | 2-1 |
Santy Detlef - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 2-0 |
Ariano Sergio - Santy Detlef | 2-1 |
Poule 7: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 30/11/2017 19u30 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Callaert Jan | 1-2 |
Clauw Rigean André - Callaert Jan | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 30/11/2017 19u30 |
Debusschere Koen Palmer - Sierens Danny | 0-2 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Van Parijs Filip | 2-0 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Sierens Danny | 2-1 |
Poule 9: Valkennest - Speeldag : 30/11/2017 19u30 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - Desmet Thierry André | 2-0 |
Van Parijs Jelle - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 1-2 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 1-2 |
Poule 10: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 30/11/2017 19u30 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Noulet Sven Koen | 2-1 |
Vyncke Norbert - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 1-2 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 0-2 |
Poule 11: Montana - Speeldag : 30/11/2017 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Baekeland Cédric Daniël | 2-0 |
Vaneecke Brian - Gevaert Gino Jozef | 2-1 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Vaneecke Brian | 2-0 |
Poule 12: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 04/12/2017 19u30 |
Gunst Renzo Dirk - Santy Gino Eugène | 2-0 |
Deroo Christophe - Gunst Renzo Dirk | 1-2 |
Poule 13: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 04/12/2017 19u30 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-1 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Carette Dieter Pol | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Rumba - Speeldag : 04/12/2017 19u30 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Olivier Andy Roger | 2-1 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Balcaen Gino Henri | 0-2 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Balcaen Gino Henri | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Rumba - Speeldag : 04/12/2017 19u30 |
Dufour Thomas Roger - Callewaert Kristof | 0-2 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome - Lameire Filip | 2-0 |
Callewaert Kristof - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 2-1 |
Poule 16: Montana - Speeldag : 04/12/2017 19u30 |
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Decoene Patrick Hector | 1-2 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |