Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 16/01/2016 16:00 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 2-0 |
Poule 2: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 16/01/2016 14:00 |
Vanoplinus Marc Hendrik - Haesaert Yvan | 1-2 |
Speliers Guy - Baert Pascal Peter | 2-0 |
Haesaert Yvan - Speliers Guy | 2-1 |
Poule 3: Quickie - Speeldag : 16/01/2016 14:00 |
Deseure Ellen Regine - Dumoulin Andy Kristiaan | 1-2 |
Cours Didier - Vynckier Marc Julien | 2-1 |
Dumoulin Andy Kristiaan - Cours Didier | 1-2 |
Poule 4: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 16/01/2016 14:00 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. - Van Coillie Maiko | 2-0 |
Gordier Pascal - Delchambre Jaisy | 1-2 |
Goethals Donald Erik E. - Delchambre Jaisy | 1-2 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre - Olivier Christ Maurits | 1-2 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges | 2-1 |
Steen Francis - Deroo Christophe | 1-2 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Deroo Christophe | 2-1 |
Poule 6: Arena - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Scheyving Renaat Gerard | 2-0 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Debusschere Koen Palmer | 2-0 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Gevaert Gino Jozef | 2-0 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Vansevenant Marino Roger | 2-1 |
poule 7: De Bolle - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Deschamps Ludo | 2-0 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Pielaet Ronny | 0-2 |
Vanhee Steven André - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 1-2 |
Pielaet Ronny - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Verplancke Régy André - Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Clauw Rigean André | 1-2 |
Lameire Filip - Mariën Arnold | 2-0 |
Clauw Rigean André - Lameire Filip | 2-0 |
Poule 9: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Vanbesien Chris Camiel - Vervoort Eddy Alfons | 0-2 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean - Cardoen Kurt | 0-2 |
Vervoort Eddy Alfons - Cardoen Kurt | 1-2 |
Poule 10: Montana - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Decoodt Jacques Valère - Tack Rudi | 0-2 |
Notebaert Steven Gerard - Lagrou Dominiek Erik | 0-2 |
Tack Rudi - Lagrou Dominiek Erik | 1-2 |
Poule 11: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem | 2-1 |
Sierens Danny - Lannoo José Marcel | 0-2 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Lannoo José Marcel | 1-2 |
Poule 12: Valkennest - Speeldag : 21/01/2016 19.30 u |
Bouckaert Kurt Julien - Haus David | 2-1 |
Vanneste Patrick Cyriel - Deboodt Karel Jan | 2-0 |
Bouckaert Kurt Julien - Vanneste Patrick Cyriel | 2-1 |
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 25/01/2016 19.30 u |
Santy Gino Eugène - Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan | 2-0 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Balcaen Gino Henri | 2-0 |
Santy Gino Eugène - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
Poule 14: Textielhuis - Speeldag : 25/01/2016 19.30 u |
Callaert Jan - Vaneecke Brian | 1-2 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 0-2 |
Vaneecke Brian - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Markhove - Speeldag : 25/01/2016 19.30 u |
Ariano Sergio - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 2-0 |
Desmet Thierry André - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 1-2 |
Ariano Sergio - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 2-0 |
Poule 16: De Kabien - Speeldag : 25/01/2016 19.30 u |
Callewaert Kristof - Vyncke Norbert | 2-0 |
Rondelez Francky Emiel - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |
Callewaert Kristof - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 2-0 |