1/8 Finales - The New Arena - Speeldag : 03/04/2022 10u30 |
Blanchard Niels Willy - Azou Björn John | 2-1 |
Samyn Peter - Dufour Thomas Roger | 2-1 |
Brackx Martin Joel - Eggerick Danny | 2-1 |
Canele Davy - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 2-1 |
Eeckhout Bram Mark - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 2-0 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy - Delaere Mario Wilmer | 0-2 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Dewilde Johan Alfons | 2-0 |
Deseure Ellen Regine - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 1-2 |
Poule 1 - In den Bassin - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Deckmyn Mahoney Francky - Brackx Martin Joel | 1-2 |
Denolf Jersey - Brackx Martin Joel | 0-2 |
Poule 2 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Vandemaele Mario Jozef | 2-0 |
Verhelst Andy Kris - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire | 0-2 |
Poule 3 - Breughel - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Spriet Tom Cyriel - Eeckhout Bram Mark | 1-2 |
Poule 4 - Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Dufour Thomas Roger - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 2-1 |
Poule 5 - Markhove - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Houfflijn Nico - Samyn Peter | 1-2 |
Poule 6 - Montana - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Braet Carlos Alfons - Delaere Mario Wilmer | 1-2 |
Poule 7 - Rozeveld - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-0 |
Poule 8 - De Tonne - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Wellens Kenny - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 0-2 |
Poule 9 - Torenhof - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Eggerick Danny - Debruyne Nick | 2-1 |
Poule 10 - De Vierweg - Speeldag : 17/03/2022 19u30 |
Dehaudt Björn - Blanchard Niels Willy | 0-2 |
Poule 11 - The New Arena - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Blomme Ivan Hendrik - Dewilde Johan Alfons | 0-2 |
Desloovere Dave Willy - Dewilde Johan Alfons | 1-2 |
Poule 12 - Agora - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Lameire Filip - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 0-2 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel - Dumoulin Damon Gilbert | 0-2 |
Poule 13 - Zeswege - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Bulcke Wesley Eddy - Desimpelaere Geert Albert | 2-0 |
Thienpont Anthony Hendrik - Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 0-2 |
Poule 14 - De Kabien - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Doom Anthony - Azou Björn John | 0-2 |
Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri - Azou Björn John | 1-2 |
Poule 15 - Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Deseure Ellen Regine - Decoene Patrick Hector | 2-0 |
Poule 16 - 't Hoekske - Speeldag : 26/03/2022 14u00 |
Vanoplinus Marc Hendrik - Debusschere Koen Palmer | 0-2 |
Canele Davy - Debusschere Koen Palmer | 2-0 |