Poule 11: Agora - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Braet Carlos Alfons - Dehaudt Björn | 1-2 |
Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Dehaudt Björn | 2-0 |
Poule 16: De Kabien - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Janssens Nick - Lameire Filip | 0-2 |
Vanwalleghem Gino Jean - Neyens Wim Karel | 0-2 |
Lameire Filip - Neyens Wim Karel | 2-0 |
Poule 15: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Flach Johan - Bervoets Kevin | 2-0 |
Flach Johan - Dejaeghere Luc | 2-0 |
Degruytere Juanito - Bervoets Kevin | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Poule 14: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Verhelst Andy Kris - Debruyne Nick | 0-2 |
Heyerick Sven Andre - Verhelst Andy Kris | 0-2 |
Debruyne Nick - Blondeel Dimitri Nico | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Poule 13: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Duthoo Henk Jozef | 2-0 |
Verstraete Pascal Bart - Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire | 0-2 |
Poule 12: Bistro SIberië - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Wellens Kenny - Houfflijn Nico | 0-2 |
Kesteloot Tom Oswald - Houfflijn Nico | 2-1 |
Poule 1: Gouden Ankertje - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Eeckhout Bram Mark - Vandemaele Mario Jozef | 2-1 |
Roelens Kristof Julien - Eeckhout Bram Mark | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits | 2-1 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits - Verleye Giovanni | 2-0 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 9: The Santiball - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Azou Björn John - Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 1-2 |
Verthé Andy Maurice - Bulcke Wesley Eddy | 1-2 |
Poule 8: De Kabien - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Dewilde Johan Alfons - Lepoutre Frankie Lucien | 2-0 |
Vandenheede Kenneth Gabriël - Dewilde Johan Alfons | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Brackx Martin Joel - Deseure Ellen Regine | 1-2 |
Vynckier Geert Willy - Deseure Ellen Regine | 0-2 |
Poule 6: Nieuwe Ruiter - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Deckmyn Mahoney Francky | 2-0 |
Delaere Mario Wilmer - Denorme Rino Annik | 2-0 |
Poule 5: Les Deux Clefs - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - Canele Davy | 2-1 |
Vanhee Steven André - Canele Davy | 0-2 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 4: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Dick Francky - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 1-2 |
Denolf Jersey - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 0-2 |
Poule 3: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Eggerick Danny - Doom Anthony | 2-1 |
Desloovere Dave Willy - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 1-2 |
Eggerick Danny - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Vanderwee Laetitia Linda - Dufour Thomas Roger | 0-2 |
Vanderwee Laetitia Linda - Thienpont Anthony Hendrik | 2-0 |
Dufour Thomas Roger - Santy Gino Eugène | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |