Poule 1: De Kabien - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Van Coillie Nico - Desloovere Dave Willy | 1-2 |
Duquenois Marino Noël - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Duquenois Marino Noël - Desloovere Dave Willy | 2-0 |
Poule 2: Quicky - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Vanhee Steven André - Declerck Mario Jozef | 0-2 |
Delaere Mario Wilmer - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Delaere Mario Wilmer - Declerck Mario Jozef | 0-2 |
Poule 3: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Vynckier Marc Julien - Dewaele Claude Aimé | 2-0 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre - Vynckier Marc Julien | 0-2 |
Poule 4: The Santiball - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Vanwynsberghe Gino Achiel - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 0-2 |
Brackx Martin Joel - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Brackx Martin Joel - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick | 0-2 |
Poule 5: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Spriet Tom Cyriel - Houfflijn Nico | 2-1 |
Van de Voorde Anthony - Denolf Jersey | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Spriet Tom Cyriel - Van de Voorde Anthony | 2-1 |
Poule 6: De Pelikaan - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Verhelst Andy Kris | 2-1 |
Braet Carlos Alfons - Debusschere Jens Dempsey | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Debusschere Jens Dempsey | 2-0 |
Poule 7: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Kindt Hedwig - Eggerick Danny | 0-2 |
Desimpelaere Geert Albert - Tytgat Dieter | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Eggerick Danny - Tytgat Dieter | 2-1 |
Poule 8: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Verplancke Régy André - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf | 0-2 |
Vanbeylen Peter Julien - Haus David | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf - Haus David | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Rumba - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Decaestecker Ivan Gino - Ameye Ronny Gerard | 2-0 |
Cardoen Kurt - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Cardoen Kurt - Decaestecker Ivan Gino | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Kom-Il-Foo - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Gevaert Marc Daniel - Callens Marc Constant | 2-0 |
Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Decoene Wim Camiel Hector - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
Poule 11: De Kabien - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Flamand Nik - De Four Ronny Danny | 2-1 |
Claeys Koen - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Claeys Koen - Flamand Nik | 0-2 |
Poule 12: The Settler - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri - Muylle Fanzio | 2-0 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire - Vandersyppe Dominiek Henri | 2-1 |
Poule 13: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Vangampelaere Chris - Deseure Ellen Regine | 2-0 |
Decaestecker Florian - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Decaestecker Florian - Vangampelaere Chris | 2-0 |
Poule 14: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Samyn Peter - Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 0-2 |
Vanbesien Francky Walter - Vandepoele Freddy Francky | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Vandepoele Freddy Francky | 2-0 |
Poule 15: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Canele Davy - Denorme Rino Annik | 1-2 |
Roelens Kristof Julien - Verlinde José | 1-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Verlinde José | 2-1 |
Poule 16: Rumba - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Dewilde Johan Alfons - Vandekerckhove Kurt | 2-0 |
Vanderwee Laetitia Linda - Debruyne Nick | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Dewilde Johan Alfons - Debruyne Nick | 2-1 |