Poule 11: Rumba - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Gordier Pascal - Vynckier Marc Julien | 1-2 |
Gordier Pascal - Haesaert Yvan | 2-1 |
Van Parijs Filip - Vynckier Marc Julien | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Poule 16: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Decoene Patrick Hector - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 0-2 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 2-1 |
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Rumba - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Haus David - Cardoen Kurt | 2-0 |
Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 0-2 |
Haus David - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 0-2 |
Poule 14: Rumba - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Dewaele Claude Aimé - Vandepoele Freddy Francky | 1-2 |
Debusschere Jens Dempsey - Dewaele Claude Aimé | 1-2 |
Vandepoele Freddy Francky - Santy Detlef | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Poule 13: Montana - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Olivier Andy Roger | 1-2 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Olivier Andy Roger | 1-2 |
Poule 12: De Bolle - Speeldag : 02/03/2020 19u30 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Bruneel Philippe Felix | 2-0 |
Deceuninck Marnix Patrick - Bruneel Philippe Felix | 0-2 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Delaere Emmerson Palmer - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 2-0 |
Poule 10: Rumba - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer - Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 0-2 |
Cooreman Freddy Gerard - Olivier Christ Maurits | 0-2 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Olivier Christ Maurits | 2-1 |
Poule 9: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Verplancke Régy André - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf | 0-2 |
Verplancke Régy André - Decaestecker Ivan Gino | 2-0 |
Wielfaert Tony Marcel - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Poule 8: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 0-2 |
Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 29/02/2020 14u00 |
Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Ariano Sergio | 1-2 |
Callewaert Kristof - Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 6: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Decaestecker Florian - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 1-2 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël - Carette Dieter Pol | 2-0 |
Decaestecker Florian - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 5: Montana - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 2-1 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges | 0-2 |
Poule 4: Nieuwe Ruiter - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Vaneecke Brian - Clauw Rigean André | 2-0 |
Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Vaneecke Brian | 0-2 |
Poule 3: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Cours Didier - Verbrugghe Yves Marcel | 2-1 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Sierens Danny | 2-0 |
Cours Didier - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 2: Arena (The New) - Speeldag : 27/02/2020 19u30 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Tack Rudi | 1-2 |