Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 24/03/2019 10u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 0-0 |
Poule 2: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël - Haus David | 2-0 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome - Lefevere Steven Gabriël | 1-2 |
Poule 3: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Wielfaert Tony Marcel | 2-0 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan | 2-1 |
Poule 4: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - Speliers Guy | 0-2 |
Olivier Andy Roger - Speliers Guy | 2-1 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Haesaert Yvan - Callaert Jan | 2-1 |
Clauw Rigean André - Haesaert Yvan | 0-2 |
Poule 6: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Becarren Laurent Adhemar - Vaneecke Brian | 2-0 |
Verplancke Régy André - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
Becarren Laurent Adhemar - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
Poule 7: Arena - Speeldag : 07/03/2019 19u30 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Denorme Rino Annik | 1-2 |
Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur - Santy Gino Eugène | 2-1 |
Denorme Rino Annik - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 2-0 |
Poule 8: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 09/03/2019 14u00 |
Tack Rudi - Steveninck Dimitri Roger | 1-2 |
Ariano Sergio - Cours Didier | 2-0 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger - Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 09/03/2019 14u00 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Desloovere Bart Henri | 2-0 |
Bogaert Wesley Charles - Baert Pascal Peter | 0-2 |
Gheerardyn Kris Erik - Baert Pascal Peter | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Arena - Speeldag : 09/03/2019 14u00 |
Putman Björn - Vynckier Marc Julien | 0-2 |
Deroo Christophe - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-1 |
Vynckier Marc Julien - Deroo Christophe | 0-2 |
Poule 11: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Delchambre Jaisy - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart | 2-0 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Delchambre Jaisy | 2-1 |
Poule 12: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Vandepoele Freddy Francky - Santy Detlef | 0-2 |
Dufour Thomas Roger - Decoene Patrick Hector | 2-0 |
Santy Detlef - Dufour Thomas Roger | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere | 2-0 |
Lameire Filip - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 0-2 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Goethals Donald Erik E. | 2-1 |
Poule 14: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Vandekerckhove Kurt | 2-1 |
Casteleyn Henk Robbie - Vanslambrouck Franky Omer | 2-1 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel - Casteleyn Henk Robbie | 0-2 |
Poule 15: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 2-0 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Carette Dieter Pol | 2-0 |
Poule 16: Montana - Speeldag : 18/03/2019 19u30 |
Verbeke Wim Hugo - Ramon Sven | 0-2 |
Duquenois Marino Noël - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 0-2 |
Ramon Sven - Gevaert Marc Daniel | 1-2 |