Poule 1: Arena - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Wydooghe Helena / Rollez Johny Danny - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Dick Francky | 0-2 |
Dufour Thomas Roger / Kerkhove Danny Roger - Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere / Dick Francky | 0-2 |
Poule 2: De Bolle - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Masscho Danny / Callens Marc Constant - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 0-2 |
Adyns Rudy Alfons / Cocquyt Thomas - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vanhamme Frederik Jules | 0-2 |
Masscho Danny / Callens Marc Constant - W W.1 / W W.1 | 0-0 |
Poule 3: De Bolle - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Van Brussel Christiaan Maurits / Vanderwee Laetitia Linda - Neyens Wim Karel / Deseure Ellen Regine | 1-2 |
Lameire Filip / Lameire Stefaan Medard - Neyens Wim Karel / Deseure Ellen Regine | 2-1 |
Poule 4: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Cardoen Kurt / De Ridder Bart - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gryspeert Lionel Julius | 1-2 |
- Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gryspeert Lionel Julius | 2-1 |
Poule 5: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Ramon Sven / Azou Björn John - Debusschere Koen Palmer / Bardoel Filip Etienne | 2-0 |
Bervoets Kevin / Van Parijs Jelle - Ramon Sven / Azou Björn John | 1-2 |
Poule 6: Vrij Polen - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Lapauw Martin - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Eeckhout Bram Mark | 0-2 |
Vandeweghe Peter Hilaire / Fieuw Marnik Leon - Vanwalleghem Gino Jean / Eeckhout Bram Mark | 2-1 |
Poule 7: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Demeyere Frederic / Debusschere Jens Dempsey - Beernaert Lieven / Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 1-2 |
Duthoo Henk Jozef / Dewilde Johan Alfons - Beernaert Lieven / Gheerardyn Kris Erik | 0-2 |
Poule 8: Montana - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Dekeyser Rik Achiel / Lepoutre Frankie Lucien - Gunst Renzo Dirk / Vanhee Linda Emilienne | 0-2 |
Vandemaele Mario Jozef / Callaert Jan - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur / Verplancke Régy André | 1-2 |
Gunst Renzo Dirk / Vanhee Linda Emilienne - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur / Verplancke Régy André | 2-0 |
Poule 9: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Leleu Kristiaan Oscar - Pascal Steven / Denolf Jersey | 2-0 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic / Haesaert Yvan - Verfaillie Sam Urbain / Claeys Koen | 2-1 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Leleu Kristiaan Oscar - Verhaeghe Rik Alberic / Haesaert Yvan | 1-2 |
Poule 10: Valkennest - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Bogaert Lorenzo Willy / Duquenois Marino Noël - Declerck Mario Jozef / de Prince Sammy | 2-1 |
Vandepopuliere Filip / Declerck Dirk - Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn | 1-2 |
Bogaert Lorenzo Willy / Duquenois Marino Noël - Delaey-Sarbach Vincent Jean-Pierre / Duyck Wesley Boudewyn | 2-0 |
Poule 11: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Decaestecker Florian / Delaey Maxim Bernard - Verkinderen Bruno / Blanchard Dieter Willy | 2-0 |
Declerck Francky Hilaire / Vandewalle Kevin Frans - Delaere Mario Wilmer / Bosch Dirk Cornelius | 2-1 |
Decaestecker Florian / Delaey Maxim Bernard - Declerck Francky Hilaire / Vandewalle Kevin Frans | 2-0 |
Poule 12: De Kabien - Speeldag : 23/11/2017 19u30 |
Ryckoort Maureen / Balcaen Gino Henri - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Angelino | 1-2 |
Wyffels Peter André / Desloovere Dave Willy - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk | 0-2 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Debruyne Angelino - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Vansteenkiste Rik Dirk | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 03/12/2017 14u00 |
Vandenbussche Stefaan / Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf - Vaneecke Brian / Vaneecke Roger | 2-0 |
Muylle Davy Roger / Vandewalle Joeri - Vandenbussche Stefaan / Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Rumba - Speeldag : 03/12/2017 14u00 |
Van Coillie Maiko / Deblauwe Dimitri Roger - Hillewaere Koen Remi / Callewaert Kristof | 2-1 |
Van Coillie Maiko / Deblauwe Dimitri Roger - Deceuninck Marnix Patrick / Depont Dominique Spencer | 2-1 |
Deceuninck Marnix Patrick / Depont Dominique Spencer - Van Laethem Tom Francis / Flamand Nik | 2-1 |
Poule 15: De Bolle - Speeldag : 03/12/2017 14u00 |
Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Francky Walter - Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas | 1-2 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Lefevere Elano - Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Francky Walter | 0-2 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas - Bulcke Wesley Eddy / Debruyne Nick | 2-1 |
Poule 16: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 03/12/2017 14u00 |
Haus David / Vanhaelewyn Sean - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Parmentier Mathias Bram | 2-0 |
Verstraete Pascal Bart / Van Keirsbulck Freddy Roger - Haus David / Vanhaelewyn Sean | 0-2 |
Naert Pascal Geert / Brackx Martin Joel - Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart / Parmentier Mathias Bram | 1-2 |