1/8e finale - Speeldag : 18/03/2017 10u30 |
Cardoen Kurt / Lebon Philip Lucien - Dufour Thomas Roger / Roelens Kristof Julien | 1-2 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas - Scheyving Kurt Etienne / Van Laere Michaël Luc V. | 0-2 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy | 1-2 |
Hoste Ivan Albert / Lameire Filip - Verplancke Régy André / Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 0-2 |
Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo - Vandoorne Dries Paul / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 2-0 |
Deroo Christophe / Desloovere Bart Henri - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef | 1-2 |
Haesaert Yvan / Deseure Ellen Regine - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Haus David | 0-2 |
Flamand Nik / Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Rondelez Francky Emiel / Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan | 1-2 |
Poule 1: De Vierweg - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Adyns Rudy Alfons / Gordier Pascal - Dutry Yves Odiel / Detailleur Dirk Hugo | 1-2 |
Poule 2: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Van Coillie Diego Gustaaf / Vandemaele Gregory Franky Rudy - De Witte Glenn Jozef / Van Coillie Maiko | 2-1 |
Poule 3: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer / Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem - Rondelez Francky Emiel / Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan | 0-2 |
Debruyne Sandrino Jerome / Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Rondelez Francky Emiel / Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan | 1-2 |
Poule 4: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Denolf Jersey / Vanoplinus Marc Hendrik - Declerck Dirk / Vandepopuliere Filip | 1-2 |
Verplancke Régy André / Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur - Declerck Dirk / Vandepopuliere Filip | 2-0 |
Poule 5: De Bolle - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Claeys Koen / Verfaillie Sam Urbain - Steveninck Dimitri Roger / Doom Anthony | 2-0 |
Flamand Nik / Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Claeys Koen / Verfaillie Sam Urbain | 2-1 |
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Eggerick Danny / Lapere Franky Rony - Deloffer Donat / Scheyving Renaat Gerard | 1-2 |
Baert Pascal Peter / Desmet Thierry André - Deloffer Donat / Scheyving Renaat Gerard | 2-0 |
Poule 7: Markhove - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef - Santy Detlef / Santy Gino Eugène | 2-0 |
Dobbelaere Patriek Georges / Vanwalleghem Gino Jean - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig / Gevaert Gino Jozef | 1-2 |
Poule 8: Markhove - Speeldag : 23/02/2017 19u30 |
Balcaen Gino Henri / Delchambre Jaisy - Vansevenant Marino Roger / Vaneecke Brian | 2-0 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert / Haus David - Balcaen Gino Henri / Delchambre Jaisy | 2-1 |
Poule 9: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Haesaert Yvan / Deseure Ellen Regine - Callaert Jan / Noulet Sven Koen | 2-1 |
Poule 10: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Hoste Ivan Albert / Lameire Filip - Speliers Guy / Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 2-1 |
Matten Gianni Franky / Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Hoste Ivan Albert / Lameire Filip | 1-2 |
Poule 11: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel - Vangampelaere Patrick Adhemar / Vangampelaere Chris | 2-0 |
Scheyving Kurt Etienne / Van Laere Michaël Luc V. - Kerwyn Johan Omer / Gevaert Marc Daniel | 2-0 |
Poule 12: Markhove - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Leleu Kristiaan Oscar - Wellens Kenny / Vanbesien Chris Camiel | 2-1 |
Dufour Thomas Roger / Roelens Kristof Julien - Deckmyn Rudi Emiel / Leleu Kristiaan Oscar | 2-0 |
Poule 13: Rumba - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Verhaeghe Rik Alberic / Dick Francky - Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Lefevere Elano | 1-2 |
Gouwy Sam Jean-Pierre / Arteel Thomas - Lefevere Steven Gabriël / Lefevere Elano | 2-1 |
Poule 14: Chauffeurke - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Vandoorne Dries Paul / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria - Vanderwee Tony Willy / Ameye Ronny Gerard | 2-1 |
Vandewalle Kevin Frans / Vercaigne Kris - Vandoorne Dries Paul / Vanneste Patrick Frans Maria | 1-2 |
Poule 15: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Verbrugghe Yves Marcel / Wyffels Peter André - Cardoen Kurt / Lebon Philip Lucien | 0-2 |
Vandenbussche Stefaan / Houthoofd Bjorn Gustaf - Cardoen Kurt / Lebon Philip Lucien | 0-2 |
Poule 16: Rumba - Speeldag : 27/02/2017 19u30 |
Degraeve Frans / Verlinde José - Deroo Christophe / Desloovere Bart Henri | 0-2 |
Desloovere Dave Willy / Dewaele Claude Aimé - Deroo Christophe / Desloovere Bart Henri | 0-2 |