Poule 1: Rechtstreeks geplaatst - Speeldag : 18/03/2018 10u30 |
Cours Didier - Cours Didier | 0-0 |
Poule 2: Bistro Siberie - Speeldag : 01/03/0018 19u30 |
Van Coillie Maiko - Hoste Ivan Albert | 0-2 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vansevenant Marino Roger - Hoste Ivan Albert | 2-1 |
Poule 3: De Bolle - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig - Verstraete Pascal Bart | 2-0 |
Baekeland Cédric Daniël - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Baekeland Cédric Daniël - Delchambre Jurgen Hedwig | 0-2 |
Poule 4: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Baert Pascal Peter - Dufour Thomas Roger | 0-2 |
Deroo Christophe - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Deroo Christophe - Dufour Thomas Roger | 1-2 |
Poule 5: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Decoene Patrick Hector - Rondelez Francky Emiel | 2-0 |
Lameire Filip - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Decoene Patrick Hector - Delaere Emmerson Palmer | 0-2 |
Poule 6: Montana - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Gevaert Gino Jozef - Becarren Laurent Adhemar | 1-2 |
Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur - Cooreman Freddy Gerard | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Becarren Laurent Adhemar - Vancoppenolle Dirk Arthur | 2-1 |
Poule 7: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Vandenheede Ronald Roger Valere - Carette Dieter Pol | 0-2 |
Rondelez Birger Palmer Georges - Delbaere Juan Lucas | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Carette Dieter Pol - Delbaere Juan Lucas | 2-0 |
Poule 8: De Sportwereld - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Van de Voorde Peter Georges - Santy Gino Eugène | 2-1 |
Clauw Rigean André - Debruyne Sandrino Jerome | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Van de Voorde Peter Georges - Clauw Rigean André | 0-2 |
Poule 9: Arena - Speeldag : 01/03/2018 19u30 |
Wielfaert Tony Marcel - De Backer Peter | 0-2 |
Van Parijs Jelle - Callaert Jan | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
De Backer Peter - Van Parijs Jelle | 0-2 |
Poule 10: Bistro Siberië - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Haesaert Yvan - Degraeve Steven André Petrus Willem | 2-0 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Bruneel Philippe Felix - Haesaert Yvan | 2-1 |
Poule 11: De Bolle - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Tack Rudi - Verbrugghe Yves Marcel | 2-0 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Vanslambrouck Franky Omer - Tack Rudi | 2-1 |
Poule 12: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Vermeulen Ruben Norbert - Ramon Sven | 2-1 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Guillemyn Jimmy Juliaan - Vermeulen Ruben Norbert | 0-2 |
Poule 13: Duqkie's Place - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Desmet Thierry André - Cocquyt Thomas | 2-0 |
Casteleyn Henk Robbie - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Casteleyn Henk Robbie - Desmet Thierry André | 2-0 |
Poule 14: Mandeldaele - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Kerwyn Johan Omer - Van Meenen Jurn | 2-1 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël - W W.1 | 0-0 |
Lefevere Steven Gabriël - Kerwyn Johan Omer | 2-1 |
Poule 15: Montana - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Santy Detlef | 2-0 |
Balcaen Gino Henri - Gunst Renzo Dirk | 2-0 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Olivier Christ Maurits - Balcaen Gino Henri | 0-2 |
Poule 16: Rozeveld - Speeldag : 05/03/2018 19u30 |
Desloovere Bart Henri - Vandekerkhove Mathieu | 0-2 |
Vansteenkiste Stijn Bart - Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |
W W.1 - W W.2 | 0-0 |
Vandekerkhove Mathieu - Ariano Sergio | 0-2 |